
Heating sensor for Junkers Bosch boiler 87167704250

Safety thermostat for Junkers Bosch boiler 87167712690 110ºC

Safety thermostat for Junkers Bosch boiler 87161423020

Contact thermostat for Junkers Bosch boiler 87167602520 43ºC

Junkers Bosch boiler thermostat 120ºC code 87172061640

Thermostat for Junkers Bosch boiler 8707206196 Clixon 120º

Safety valve for Junkers Bosch boiler 8718643989

Safety valve for Junkers Bosch boiler 8716763502

Safety valve for Junkers Bosch boiler 87167632110

Safety valve for Junkers Bosch boiler 87167631730

Connection flange for Junkers Bosch boiler 87057001830

Safety valve for Junkers Bosch boiler 87161064310

Safety valve for Junkers Bosch boiler 87160108760

Connection flange for Junkers Bosch boiler 87057001350

Safety valve for Junkers Bosch boiler 87074010260

Safety valve for Junkers Bosch boiler 87085013090

Safety valve for Junkers Bosch boiler 87160102470

Safety valve for Junkers Bosch boiler 87167714260

Ignition module for Junkers diesel boiler 87290114040

Electrode for Junkers Bosch boiler 87186649200 87181070890

Ignition electrode for Junkers Bosch boiler 8737606091 87161163810

Boiler electrode for Junkers Bosch boiler 87181070870

Ionization Electrode for Junkers Bosch Boiler 87160116510 ZWN24-7MFA

Temperature sensor for Junkers Bosch boiler 8718642915

Heater electrode for Junkers Bosch boiler 87161019010

Piezoelectric accumulator for Junkers Bosch boiler 200254 87099184640

Electrode for Junkers Bosch ZWR325 boiler code 87181070500

Ignition spark plug for Junkers Bosch boiler 8708107001

Piezoelectric for Junkers Bosch boiler 8748108020 ZWE 24K

Butane Gas Conversion Kit for Bosch Junkers Boiler 7716780619

Heater injector for Junkers Bosch boiler 87082021270

Ignition ramp for Junkers Bosch boiler 87113046920

Burner injector for Junkers Bosch boiler 8708202218

Pilot injector for Junkers Bosch boiler 87082021300

Pilot injector for Junkers Bosch boiler 87290108210

pilot injector for Junkers 870802221 GLP boiler heater
Original spare parts for Junkers boilers
Complete catalog of original and compatible spare parts for Junkers/Bosch boilers, a reference brand of the Bosch group. We have all the necessary parts for the maintenance and repair of your boiler, guaranteeing maximum compatibility and durability.
Available spare parts for Junkers boilers:
- Temperature probes - Precise control of water and heating temperature
- Safety probes - Overheat protection
- Sensors and control units - Electronic control components
- Microswitches - Safety and electrical control elements
- Descaling filters - Protection against scale and sediment
- Water bodies - Heat exchangers and hydraulic elements
All our Junkers spare parts are 100% compatible with the most popular models of the brand, including the ZWR, ZWC series and other models of wall-mounted and condensing boilers. Original Junkers/Bosch references with verified manufacturer codes.
Why choose original Junkers spare parts?
Junkers' German quality guarantees optimal performance, longer boiler life and installation safety. Fast shipping and permanent stock of the most requested references.
Need help identifying your spare part? Tell us your Junkers boiler model and we will advise you without obligation.
